Hoppa till huvud innehåll

Haparanda Tornio UHC

HOCKEYTVÅAN BÖRJAR OM

Dagar
Timmar
Minuter
Sekunder

När säsongen drar igång kommer statistiken synas.

U18

GPWLTP
1Piteå HC LogoPiteå HC98124
2Brooklyn Tigers HF 2 LogoBrooklyn Tigers HF 297221
3Umeå Hockey Klubb LogoUmeå Hockey Klubb76019
4Bodens HF LogoBodens HF84314
5HTUHC LogoHTUHC64212
6Lycksele SK LogoLycksele SK93510
7Clemensnäs HC 2 LogoClemensnäs HC 28266
8Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom LogoTegs SK Hockey Ungdom7256
9Kiruna IF LogoKiruna IF7155
10Kalix HC LogoKalix HC10193

NamnGPGATPPIMGWGPPGSHG
Pukero, Paavo573102220
Huttunen, Eetu63692010
Vähä, Julius334727100
Keskimaunu, Akseli642610010
Kajander, Linus63364020
Satta, Kasperi62460110
Alakokkare, Väinö62466000
Pitkänen, Lennart60556000
Lotvonen, Nuutti53142000
Niemelä, Jan60446000
Isomaa, Elias52132000
Kylmänen, Tomas31120000
Kolehmainen, Jonne411225010
Keisu, Oskar50220000
Mattinen, Väinö21010000
Järvenpää, Marlo61018010
Portimojärvi, Ossi20110000
Saukkoriipi, Aapo30110000
Harju, Elias40110000
Rossi, Touko40110000
Pohjanen, Patrik50116000
Vaara, Joona20000000
Miettunen, Akseli200027000
Järvinen, Ilmari40000000
Knuuti, Jiska40002000
Mäki, Eetu60000000
Pinola, Joakim60000000

NamnGPMIPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASOWL
Mäki, Eetu6240:001111412591.202.75122
Pinola, Joakim6120:005343987.182.50020